2022 Beach Pro Tour Finishes

Tlaxcala Challenge – March 16-20

Women
Emily Day/April Ross, T-5th
Corinne Quiggle/Sarah Schermerhorn, T-9th
Lauren Fendrick/Emily Stockman, T-9th
Sara Hughes/Kelley Kolisnke, T-9th

Men
Chaim Schalk/Theo Brunner, T-9th

Rosarito Elite 16 – March 23-27

Women
Kelly Cheng/Betsi Flint, 4th
Sara Hughes/Kelley Kolinske, T-5th
Emily Day/April Ross, T-5th

Men
Trevor Crabb/Tri Bourne, T-9th
Chaim Schalk/Theo Brunner, T-9th

Coolangatta Futures – March 30-April 3

Women
Taryn Kloth/Kristen Nuss, 1st
Zana Muno/Toni Rodriguez, 3rd
Jade Race/Katie Horton, T-5th

Itapema Challenge – April 14-17

Women
Sara Hughes/Kelley Kolinske, 1st
Taryn Kloth/Kristen Nuss, T-9th
Lauren Fendrick/Emily Stockman, T-9th

Men
Chaim Schalk/Theo Brunner, T-5th

Songkhla Futures – April 14-17

Men
Andy Benesh/Miles Evans, 2nd

Doha Challenge – May 5-8

Women
Corinne Quiggle/Sarah Schermerhorn, T-9th

Kusadasi Challenge – May 19-22

Women
Taryn Kloth/Kristen Nuss, 1st
Terese Cannon/Sarah Sponcil, 3rd
Emily Stockman/Megan Kraft, T-5th
Corinne Quiggle/Sarah Schermerhorn, T-9th

Men
Chase Budinger/Troy Field, T-9th

Rhodes Futures – May 20-22

Men
Logan Webber/Miles Evans, 2nd

Ostrava Elite 16 – May 25-29

Men
Tri Bourne/Trevor Crabb, T-9th

Jurmala Elite 16 – June 1-5

Women
Sara Hughes/Kelley Kolinske, 4th
Taryn Kloth/Kristen Nuss, T-5th
Kelly Cheng/Betsi Flint, T-9th
Sarah Sponcil/Terese Cannon, T-9th

Men
Theo Brunner/Chaim Schalk, T-5th

Klaipeda Futures – June 2-5

Women
Molly Turner/Jessica Gaffney, 3rd

FIVB Beach World Championships June 10-19

Women
Sara Hughes/Kelley Kolinske, T-5th
Terese Cannon/Sarah Sponcil, T-9th
Men
Theo Brunner/Chaim Schalk, 4th
Tri Bourne/Trevor Crab, T-9th

Balikesir Futures June 16-19

Women
Megan Kraft/Savvy Simo, 1st
Brook Bauer/Katie Horton, 2nd
Men
Adam Roberts/Cody Caldwell, T-5th

Bialystok Futures June 16-19

Women
Megan Kraft/Emily Stockman, 1st
Brook Bauer/Katie Horton, 4th
Molly Turner/Jessica Gaffney, T-9th

Previous Years' Top 25 Finishes